2018

National

  • 4th Overall
  • 6th in Flight Events
  • 5th in Ground Events

2017

National

  • 6th Overall
  • 7th in Flight Events
  • 5th in Ground Events

Regional

  • 1st Overall
  • 1st in Flight Events
  • 1st in Ground Events

2016

NATIONAL

  • 6th Overall
  • 6th in Flight Events
  • 5th in Ground Events
  • Women's Achievement Award: Dillon, Emmy

Regional

  • 1st Overall
  • 1st in Flight Events
  • 1st in Ground Events

2015

National

  • 5th Overall

  • 10th in Flight Events

  • 4th in Ground Events

  • Outstanding Team Member Award: Buckett, Luke A.

Regional

  • 1st Overall

  • 3rd in Flight Events

  • 1st in Ground Events


2014

NATIONAL

  • 8th Overall

  • 15th in Flight Events

  • 2nd in Ground Events

  • Outstanding Team Member Award: Eve, Benjamin

REGIONAL

  • 1st Overall

  • 1st in Flight Events

  • 1st in Ground Events


2013

NATIONAL

  • 4th Overall

  • 8th in Flight Events

  • 3rd in Ground Events

  • Outstanding Team Member Award: Blackham, James

REGIONAL

  • 1st Overall

  • 2nd in Flight Events

  • 1st in Ground Events


2012

NATIONAL

  • 6th Overall

  • 12th in Flight Events

  • 4th in Ground Events

  • Outstanding Team Member Award: Rademacher, Phil R.

REGIONAL

  • 1st Overall

  • 2nd in Flight Events

  • 1st in Ground Events


2011

NATIONAL

  • 6th Overall

  • 7th in Flight Events

  • 6th in Ground Events

  • Outstanding Team Member Award: Carll, Sherman C.

REGIONAL

  • 1st Overall

  • 1st in Flight Events

  • 1st in Ground Events


2010

NATIONAL

  • 2nd Overall

  • 3rd in Flight Events

  • 3rd in Ground Events

  • Outstanding Team Member Award: Glass, Blake C.

REGIONAL

  • 1st Overall

  • 1st in Flight Events

  • 1st in Ground Events


2009

NATIONAL

  • 2nd Overall

  • 1st in Flight Events

  • 3rd in Ground Events

  • Outstanding Team Member Award: Herchko, Derek A.

REGIONAL

  • 1st Overall

  • 1st in Flight Events

  • 1st in Ground Events


2008

NATIONAL

  • 3rd Overall

  • 2nd in Flight Events

  • 4th in Ground Events

  • Outstanding Team Member Award: Giangrasso, Joseph V.

REGIONAL

  • 1st Overall

  • 2nd in Flight Events

  • 1st in Ground Events


2007

NATIONAL

  • 3rd Overall

  • 2nd in Flight Events

  • 3rd in Ground Events

  • Outstanding Team Member Award: Broderick, William

REGIONAL

  • 1st Overall

  • 1st in Flight Events

  • 1st in Ground Events


2006

NATIONAL

  • 6th Overall

  • 10th in Flight Events

  • 4th in Ground Events

  • Outstanding Team Member Award: Daniel, Joe

REGIONAL

  • 1st Overall

  • 1st in Flight Events

  • 1st in Ground Events


2005

NATIONAL

  • 10th Overall

  • 14th in Flight Events

  • 9th in Ground Events

REGIONAL

  • 1st Overall

  • 1st in Flight Events

  • 1st in Ground Events